Classement du Challenge à l’issue de la course de Mareau :

 

CHALLENGE VAL D ARDOUX 1ère CATEGORIE
CATE PLACE DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CLUB DPT POINTS 1 BONUS 1 POINTS 2 BONUS 2 POINTS 3 BONUS 3 PART TOTAL
1 1 6 VINIAL CYRIL EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 17 2 20 0 9 0 15 63
1 2 12 CREYX JOEL COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 15 3 17 0 8 0 15 58
1 3 10 MANSION ANTHONY CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 20 0 12 0 10 0 15 57
1 4 2 CHARTIER JEAN MICHEL A S P T T ORLEANS 045 10 0 0 0 20 2 15 47
1 5 11 DUPREZ GUILLAUME CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 6 0 13 0 13 0 15 47
1 6 13 COUTANCEAU CHRISTOPE AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 9 0 15 0 7 0 15 46
1 7 9 LARGY STEPHANE VELO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 021 8 1 5 0 15 1 15 45
1 8 5 ROBIN JEAN-LOU EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 13 0 9 0 5 0 15 42
1 9 16 REBIERE MIKAEL INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 2 0 4 0 17 0 15 38
1 10 7 DEUET HERMAN EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 7 0 8 0 4 1 15 35
1 11 15 HERNANDEZ VINCENT ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 11 0 7 0 0 0 15 33
1 12 14 DUMOUCHEL STEPHANE AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 0 0 11 0 2 0 15 28
1 13 3 AVRIL ROMAIN ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 0 0 6 0 0 0 15 21
1 14 1 LIBAULT ROMAIN A S P T T ORLEANS 045 0 0 3 0 3 0 15 21
1 15 8 ALMONACIL SYLVAIN SC GRETZ TOURNAN 077 5 0 0 0 0 0 15 20
1 16 4 AVRIL STEPHANE ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 0 0 2 0 0 0 15 17
1 17 39 CHARNI WALID INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 0 0 0 0 11 2 0 13
1 18 33 JAMET JULIEN CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS 018 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
1 19 31 MERON ERIC A S P T T ORLEANS 045 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12
1 20 34 BOULANGER PHILIPPE ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
1 21 35 CHIRAT JONATHAN ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
1 22 37 IALENTI ANDRE INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
1 23 32 ORHON CYRIL ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3

 

CHALLENGE VAL D ARDOUX 2ème CATEGORIE
CATE PLACE DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CLUB DPT POINTS 1 BONUS 1 POINTS 2 BONUS 2 POINTS 3 BONUS 3 PART TOTAL
2 1 102 PORET DIMITRI CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 17 1 15 0 15 2 15 65
2 2 105 PERRUCHE DAVID UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU 018 20 2 12 0 13 2 15 64
2 3 106 BRODIN FREDERIC LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 15 0 20 0 12 0 15 62
2 4 108 PERRON DIDIER ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 9 0 13 0 11 0 15 48
2 5 109 CESPEDES GEORGES A S P T T ORLEANS 045 11 2 11 0 9 0 15 48
2 6 110 BERNARD FRANCOIS A S P T T ORLEANS 045 12 0 9 0 10 0 15 46
2 7 101 PRIMOUT MATTHIEU MEUNG CYCLISME 045 5 0 17 0 7 0 15 44
2 8 104 TOMASINA CHRISTOPHE TEAM TOMASINA WAMBRECHIES 059 8 0 0 0 17 0 15 40
2 9 107 DOOM PATRICE CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM 059 10 0 8 0 0 0 15 33
2 10 133 PIVIN CHRISTOPHE CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 0 0 10 0 20 2 0 32
2 11 103 LEPINE ALEXANDRE CLUB CYCLISTE DE MOLESME 021 4 0 7 0 5 0 15 31
2 12 135 BAYLE ANTOINE ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 14
2 13 132 VILLAIN PATRICK A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 12
2 14 131 POIRIER DENIS MEUNG CYCLISME 045 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8
2 15 138 DENOUE GILLES CLUB SPORTIF DE MAINVILLIERS CYCLISME 028 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7

 

CHALLENGE VAL D ARDOUX 3ème CATEGORIE
CATE PLACE DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CLUB DPT POINTS 1 BONUS 1 POINTS 2 BONUS 2 POINTS 3 BONUS 3 PART TOTAL
3 1 106 DUPIRE REMI CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM 059 20 2 15 0 5 1 15 58
3 2 114 DEUET QUENTIN EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 17 2 13 0 7 0 15 54
3 3 107 MIRAULT STEPHANE COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 13 2 17 0 6 0 15 53
3 4 111 LHERONDEL STEPHANE CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 11 0 8 0 17 1 15 52
3 5 113 CAPITAINE YAN INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 6 0 10 0 13 0 15 44
3 6 104 DELAFOSSE CHRISTOPHE VCEMS - VELO CLUB EURE MADRIE SEINE 027 9 0 11 0 0 0 15 35
3 7 103 RABILLON LUDOVIC USO FREE BIKE 045 3 0 5 0 9 0 15 32
3 8 136 BOURGAULT NICOLAS MEUNG CYCLISME 045 15 0 0 0 12 2 0 29
3 9 105 DUPIRE JOEL CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM 059 7 0 6 0 0 0 15 28
3 10 102 BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL MEUNG CYCLISME 045 0 0 3 0 8 2 15 28
3 11 108 POIGET FRANCK CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 12 0 0 0 0 0 15 27
3 12 101 CHERBONNEL THIBAUD MEUNG CYCLISME 045 0 0 9 0 3 0 15 27
3 13 137 DEHAN OLIVIER VELO CLUB DE NEUILLY 092 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
3 14 141 POIRIER ALEXANDRE A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 20
3 15 109 POIGET SEBASTIEN CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 2 0 0 0 2 0 15 19
3 16 115 LENNE PASCAL A S P T T ORLEANS 045 0 0 2 0 0 0 15 17
3 17 154 LACOU FREDERIC A S P T T ORLEANS 045 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 15
3 18 145 FLEURY MARCEL AC VOVES 028 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 12
3 19 139 MARECHAL MATHIEU RS 10 - ROMILLY SUR SEINE 010 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 11
3 20 132 DELAHAYE MAXIME VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 10
3 21 142 PICAULT GAUTHIER UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
3 22 146 MARTIN GUILLAUME NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
3 23 135 POIGET STEPHANE CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
3 24 144 GAMBERT YANNICK INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
3 25 149 RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO A S P T T ORLEANS 045 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
3 26 147 LARDON ARNAUD NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
3 27 134 CARUANA BRUNO NEVOY SPORT 045 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4

 

CHALLENGE VAL D ARDOUX GRANDS SPORTIFS
CATE PLACE DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CLUB DPT POINTS 1 BONUS 1 POINTS 2 BONUS 2 POINTS 3 BONUS 3 PART TOTAL
GSa 1 29 OCQUETEAU PATRICE VC CORME ROYAL 017 15 3 20 0 11 0 15 64
GSa 2 17 RAMPAL CLAUDE AC CATENOY 060 20 2 10 0 12 1 15 60
GSb 3 15 SOUILLARD JEAN-MARIE VC PETIT CAUX 076 13 0 12 0 10 0 15 50
GSb 4 26 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 0 1 8 0 20 2 15 46
GSa 5 7 ACQUILINI LAURENT EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 10 0 11 0 7 0 15 43
GSa 6 13 SCHOLLER JEAN CHRISTOPHE AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095 4 0 17 0 0 2 15 38
GSa 7 1 BOULOGNE - LAVOLLEE PATRICE MEUNG CYCLISME 045 0 0 7 0 15 0 15 37
GSa 8 18 THILLOU JEAN LUC A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 7 0 5 0 6 0 15 33
GSb 9 16 LEVASSEUR LEON VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE 076 0 0 15 0 0 0 15 30
GSa 10 3 CANDAS DIDIER BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE 062 5 0 0 0 9 0 15 29
GSa 11 22 SAVARY JOEL VC PETIT CAUX 076 0 0 13 0 0 0 15 28
GSa 12 20 SMITH CHRISTIAN AC CATENOY 060 8 0 0 0 0 0 15 23
GSa 13 8 BELLEGUELLE LAURENT EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 0 0 3 0 4 0 15 22
GSa 14 2 LEVAYER HENRY MEUNG CYCLISME 045 0 0 6 0 0 0 15 21
GSa 15 24 BEDU JOEL A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 2 0 2 0 0 0 15 19
GSa 16 21 SAVARY MARTINE VC PETIT CAUX 076 0 0 4 0 0 0 15 19
GSa 17 9 VEILLEROT DANY EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 0 0 0 0 3 0 15 18
GSa 18 35 TOURETTE SANDRINE A S P T T ORLEANS 045 0 0 0 0 17 1 0 18
GSa 19 45 NOEL YOHAN DREUX CYCLO CLUB 028 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
GSa 20 12 GUFFROY BENOIT AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095 0 0 0 0 2 0 15 17
GSb 21 6 RETOURNE PHILIPPE EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
GSa 22 4 HACHIN ARNAUD BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE 062 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
GSa 23 27 BRETHEAU PASCAL VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
GSb 24 28 DEMONT DANIEL VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
GSa 25 23 MERCIER JULIEN VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
GSa 26 11 BOUTAL JEAN PIERRE AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
GSb 27 10 DEZECOT GERARD VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
GSa 28 25 GASNIER DIDIER A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
GSb 29 19 HUREL CHRISTIAN VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
GSa 30 31 MENAGER CHRISTOPHE VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 13
GSa 31 44 FOURNIER CEDRIC DREUX CYCLO CLUB 028 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
GSb 32 62 TORCHEUX JEAN DANIEL TEAM PROGRESS 028 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
GSa 33 42 WIART ANDRE AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN 036 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9
GSa 34 60 DOISNEAU PASCAL CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
GSa 35 53 MARGOT DIDIER AC VOVES 028 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 8
GSa 36 63 MARCHAND STEPHANIE A S P T T ORLEANS 045 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
GSb 37 54 MALON DOMINIQUE AC VOVES 028 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
GSa 38 61 FEVRIER DOMINIQUE CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3

 

ETAT DES ENGAGEMENTS
302 participants
CATEGORIE MAREAU CLM DRY
1 21 17 23
2 14 11 14
3 26 19 25
GS 47 35 50

1ère catégorie
CATE DOS. NOM PRENOM M/F FEDE CATE CLUB DPT MAREAU CLM DRY
1 1 LIBAULT ROMAIN M UFOLEP 1 A S P T T ORLEANS 045 X X X
1 2 CHARTIER JEAN MICHEL M UFOLEP 1 A S P T T ORLEANS 045 X X X
1 3 AVRIL ROMAIN M UFOLEP 1 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 X X X
1 4 AVRIL STEPHANE M UFOLEP 1 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 X X X
1 5 ROBIN JEAN-LOU M UFOLEP 1 EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 X X X
1 6 VINIAL CYRIL M UFOLEP 1 EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 X X X
1 7 DEUET HERMAN M UFOLEP 1 EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 X X X
1 8 ALMONACIL SYLVAIN M UFOLEP 1 SC GRETZ TOURNAN 077 X X X
1 9 LARGY STEPHANE M UFOLEP 1 VELO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 021 X X X
1 10 MANSION ANTHONY M UFOLEP 1 CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 X X X
1 11 DUPREZ GUILLAUME M UFOLEP 1 CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 X X X
1 12 CREYX JOEL M UFOLEP 1 COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 X X X
1 13 COUTANCEAU CHRISTOPE M UFOLEP 1 AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 X X X
1 14 DUMOUCHEL STEPHANE M UFOLEP 1 AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 X X X
1 15 HERNANDEZ VINCENT M UFOLEP 1 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 X X X
1 16 REBIERE MIKAEL M UFOLEP 1 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 X X X
1 31 MERON ERIC M UFOLEP 1 A S P T T ORLEANS 045 X X
1 32 ORHON CYRIL M UFOLEP 1 ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 X
1 33 JAMET JULIEN M UFOLEP 1 CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS 018 X
1 34 BOULANGER PHILIPPE M UFOLEP 1 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 X
1 35 CHIRAT JONATHAN M UFOLEP 1 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 X
1 36 MARTEAU BRUNO M UFOLEP 1 VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 X
1 37 IALENTI ANDRE M UFOLEP 1 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 X
1 38 PERREIRA DE BARROS JOSE PINTO M UFOLEP 1 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 X
1 39 CHARNI WALID M UFOLEP 1 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 X
1 40 CAILLARD JEAN BAPTISTE M UFOLEP 1 VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 X

2ème catégorie
CATE DOS. NOM PRENOM M/F FEDE CATE CLUB DPT MAREAU CLM DRY
2 101 PRIMOUT MATTHIEU M UFOLEP 2 MEUNG CYCLISME 045 X X X
2 102 PORET DIMITRI M UFOLEP 2 CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 X X X
2 103 LEPINE ALEXANDRE M UFOLEP 1 CLUB CYCLISTE DE MOLESME 021 X X X
2 104 TOMASINA CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 2 TEAM TOMASINA WAMBRECHIES 059 X X X
2 105 PERRUCHE DAVID M UFOLEP 2 UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU 018 X X X
2 106 BRODIN FREDERIC M UFOLEP 2 LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY 002 X X X
2 107 DOOM PATRICE M UFOLEP 2 CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM 059 X X X
2 108 PERRON DIDIER M UFOLEP 2 ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 X X X
2 109 CESPEDES GEORGES M UFOLEP 2 A S P T T ORLEANS 045 X X X
2 110 BERNARD FRANCOIS M UFOLEP 2 A S P T T ORLEANS 045 X X X
2 131 POIRIER DENIS M UFOLEP 2 MEUNG CYCLISME 045 X
2 132 VILLAIN PATRICK M UFOLEP 2 A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 X X
2 133 PIVIN CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 2 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 X X
2 135 BAYLE ANTOINE M UFOLEP 2 ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 X
2 136 REYNAUD THOMAS M UFOLEP 2 AC VOVES 028 X
2 137 PIERRE JOCELYN M UFOLEP 3 CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET 045 X
2 138 DENOUE GILLES M FFC D2 CLUB SPORTIF DE MAINVILLIERS CYCLISME 028 X

3ème catégorie
CATE DOS. NOM PRENOM M/F FEDE CATE CLUB DPT MAREAU CLM DRY
3 101 CHERBONNEL THIBAUD M UFOLEP 3 MEUNG CYCLISME 045 X X X
3 102 BOURGAULT NICOLAS MICHEL M UFOLEP 3 MEUNG CYCLISME 045 X X X
3 103 RABILLON LUDOVIC M UFOLEP 3 USO FREE BIKE 045 X X X
3 104 DELAFOSSE CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 3 VCEMS - VELO CLUB EURE MADRIE SEINE 027 X X X
3 105 DUPIRE JOEL M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM 059 X X X
3 106 DUPIRE REMI M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM 059 X X X
3 107 MIRAULT STEPHANE M UFOLEP 3 COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES 060 X X X
3 108 POIGET FRANCK M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 X X X
3 109 POIGET SEBASTIEN M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 X X X
3 111 LHERONDEL STEPHANE M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL 080 X X X
3 113 CAPITAINE YAN M UFOLEP 3 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 X X X
3 114 DEUET QUENTIN M UFOLEP 3 EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 X X X
3 115 LENNE PASCAL M UFOLEP 3 A S P T T ORLEANS 045 X X X
3 131 GUIOUGOU SEVERIN M UFOLEP 3 MEUNG CYCLISME 045 X
3 132 DELAHAYE MAXIME M UFOLEP 3 VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 X
3 133 ARCHAMBAULT STEPHANE M UFOLEP 3 NEVOY SPORT 045 X X
3 134 CARUANA BRUNO M UFOLEP 3 NEVOY SPORT 045 X X
3 135 POIGET STEPHANE M UFOLEP 3 CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET ABBATIEN 045 X
3 136 BOURGAULT NICOLAS M UFOLEP 3 MEUNG CYCLISME 045 X X
3 137 DEHAN OLIVIER M UFOLEP 3 VELO CLUB DE NEUILLY 092 X
3 138 GUIOUGOU GILBERT M UFOLEP 3 ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME 045 X X
3 139 MARECHAL MATHIEU M FSGT 4 RS 10 - ROMILLY SUR SEINE 010 X
3 140 LEMONNIER ARNAUD M UFOLEP 3 A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 X
3 141 POIRIER ALEXANDRE M UFOLEP 3 A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 X
3 142 PICAULT GAUTHIER M UFOLEP 2 UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 X
3 143 CHAZOULE DENIS M UFOLEP 3 AMITIES LOISIRS ET CULTURE SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 X
3 144 GAMBERT YANNICK M UFOLEP 3 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 045 X
3 145 FLEURY MARCEL M UFOLEP 3 AC VOVES 028 X
3 146 MARTIN GUILLAUME M UFOLEP 3 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 X
3 147 LARDON ARNAUD M UFOLEP 3 NEMOURS U.S.N.S.P. 077 X X
3 148 RICHARD PHILIPPE M UFOLEP 3 UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU 018 X
3 149 RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO M UFOLEP 3 A S P T T ORLEANS 045 X
3 150 AUDOUX CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP 3 CRAC TOURAINE - ASSOCIATION LASER - 037 X
3 152 BOULLE PASCAL M UFOLEP 3 AC VOVES 028 X
3 153 DELGADO FILIPE M UFOLEP 3 A S P T T ORLEANS 045 X
3 154 LACOU FREDERIC M UFOLEP 3 A S P T T ORLEANS 045 X

Grands Sportifs
CATE DOS. NOM PRENOM M/F FEDE CATE CLUB DPT MAREAU CLM DRY
GSa 1 BOULOGNE - LAVOLLEE PATRICE M UFOLEP GSa MEUNG CYCLISME 045 X X X
GSa 2 LEVAYER HENRY M UFOLEP GSa MEUNG CYCLISME 045 X X X
GSa 3 CANDAS DIDIER M UFOLEP GSa BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE 062 X X X
GSa 4 HACHIN ARNAUD M UFOLEP GSa BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE 062 X X X
GSa 5 TILLIER JOEL M UFOLEP GSa BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE 062 X X X
GSb 6 RETOURNE PHILIPPE M UFOLEP GSb EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 X X X
GSa 7 ACQUILINI LAURENT M UFOLEP GSa EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 X X X
GSa 8 BELLEGUELLE LAURENT M UFOLEP GSa EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 X X X
GSa 9 VEILLEROT DANY M UFOLEP GSa EC MOREUILLOIS VALLE DE L AVRE 080 X X X
GSb 10 DEZECOT GERARD M UFOLEP GSb VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 X X X
GSa 11 BOUTAL JEAN PIERRE M UFOLEP GSa AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095 X X X
GSa 12 GUFFROY BENOIT M UFOLEP GSa AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095 X X X
GSa 13 SCHOLLER JEAN CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP GSa AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT 095 X X X
GSa 14 LE VOURC'H MARC M UFOLEP GSa TEAM 2 MERICOURT 062 X X X
GSb 15 SOUILLARD JEAN-MARIE M UFOLEP GSb VC PETIT CAUX 076 X X X
GSb 16 LEVASSEUR LEON M UFOLEP GSb VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE 076 X X X
GSa 17 RAMPAL CLAUDE M UFOLEP GSa AC CATENOY 060 X X X
GSa 18 THILLOU JEAN LUC M UFOLEP GSa A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 X X X
GSb 19 HUREL CHRISTIAN M UFOLEP GSb VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 X X X
GSa 20 SMITH CHRISTIAN M UFOLEP GSa AC CATENOY 060 X X X
GSa 21 SAVARY MARTINE F UFOLEP GSa VC PETIT CAUX 076 X X X
GSa 22 SAVARY JOEL M UFOLEP GSa VC PETIT CAUX 076 X X X
GSa 23 MERCIER JULIEN M UFOLEP GSa VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 X X X
GSa 24 BEDU JOEL M UFOLEP GSa A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 045 X X X
GSa 25 GASNIER DIDIER M UFOLEP GSa A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 X X X
GSb 26 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE M UFOLEP GSa ANC NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 045 X X X
GSa 27 BRETHEAU PASCAL M UFOLEP GSa VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 X X X
GSb 28 DEMONT DANIEL M UFOLEP GSb VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 X X X
GSa 29 OCQUETEAU PATRICE M UFOLEP 3 VC CORME ROYAL 017 X X X
GSa 31 MENAGER CHRISTOPHE M UFOLEP GSa VC COURCY AUX LOGES 045 X
GSb 32 DELRIEU CHRISTIAN M UFOLEP GSb NEVOY SPORT 045 X X
GSa 33 BADIN ERIC M UFOLEP GSa AOC WISSOUS 091 X
GSb 34 MERCIER DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP GSb A S P T T ORLEANS 045 X
GSa 35 TOURETTE SANDRINE F UFOLEP GSa A S P T T ORLEANS 045 X X
GSa 36 SCHAFER BERNARD M UFOLEP GSa A S P T T ORLEANS 045 X X
GSa 37 LEGRAND JACQUES M UFOLEP GSa TEAM VELO 41 041 X
GSb 38 PINTHIER PATRICK M UFOLEP GSb VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 X X
GSa 39 PAREDES JOSE M UFOLEP GSa VELO SPORT SAINT CYRIEN 045 X
GSb 40 CAMARD DANIEL M UFOLEP GSb U. S. M. SARAN 045 X
GSb 41 DELABESSE GERARD M UFOLEP GSb A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 045 X
GSa 42 WIART ANDRE M UFOLEP GSa AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN 036 X X
GSb 43 LAUVERNIER GERARD M UFOLEP GSb DREUX CYCLO CLUB 028 X
GSa 44 FOURNIER CEDRIC M UFOLEP GSa DREUX CYCLO CLUB 028 X
GSa 45 NOEL YOHAN M UFOLEP GSa DREUX CYCLO CLUB 028 X
GSb 46 METIVIER JEAN MARIE M UFOLEP GSb UNIVERS CYCLISTE GIEN SPORT 045 X
GSa 47 BEAUVALLET GILLES M UFOLEP GSa VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 X
GSa 48 MONCOURTOIS HERVE M UFOLEP GSa VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 X
GSa 49 BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES M UFOLEP GSa VELO CLUB BEAUMONT BOESSES 045 X X
GSa 50 GIRAULT REMY M UFOLEP GSa UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE 045 X
GSa 51 COEURJOLY STEPHANE M UFOLEP GSa AC VOVES 028 X
GSa 52 LEROUX DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP GSa AC VOVES 028 X
GSa 53 MARGOT DIDIER M UFOLEP GSa AC VOVES 028 X
GSb 54 MALON DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP GSb AC VOVES 028 X
GSb 55 SEREIN JEAN MAURICE M UFOLEP GSb AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 X X
GSb 56 THIOUX DANIEL M UFOLEP GSb AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CHATEAUDUN 028 X X
GSb 57 CUELLO MARC M UFOLEP GSb AMITIES LOISIRS ET CULTURE SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 X
GSb 58 POMMERAU GILBERT M UFOLEP GSb AMITIES LOISIRS ET CULTURE SOUPPES SUR LOING 077 X
GSa 59 GARNIEL RENE M UFOLEP GSb VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 028 X
GSa 60 DOISNEAU PASCAL M UFOLEP GSa CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091 X
GSa 61 FEVRIER DOMINIQUE M UFOLEP GSa CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY 091 X
GSb 62 TORCHEUX JEAN DANIEL M UFOLEP GSb TEAM PROGRESS 028 X
GSa 63 MARCHAND STEPHANIE F UFOLEP GSa A S P T T ORLEANS 045 X
GSb 64 CHARPENTIER JEAN MARIE M UFOLEP GSb MELUN CYCLISME ORGANISATION 077 X